Skip to main content
#
VOLLEYBALL EAST
site map
contact

.......

2020
AAU Middle Atlantic Girls Grand Prix
Team Registration

Open & Club will be combined if there is not 12 teams per group.
 

April 4-5, 2020
18u Open

1. Surge Black
2. TNT
3. Stars Nikki
4. Ridgetop Storm Regional
5. Ridgetop Storm Premier
6. DVA White
7. PA Elite Maroon
8. 
9.
10.
11.

12.

 

April 4-5, 2020
17u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Mystique Purple
3. Sparks Elite
4. Sparks Blue
5. Tidal Wave
6. CPVBC Grey
7. CPVBC Blue
8. Prevail National
9. Ballyhoo Rage
10. PA Elite Maroon
11. EC Power Chrome
12.
13.
14. 
15.

 

April 4-5, 2020
16u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Sparks Elite
3. Sparks Blue
4. Vortex Twisters
5. Lanchester Blast Ice
6. CPVBC Blue
7. Upward Stars Codi
8. Ridgetop Storm Red
9. Fusion White
10. CPenn Chargers
11. Prevail Pink
12. Synergy Lithium
13. Synergy Plutonium
14. Ballyhoo Chaos
15. Surge Black
 

April 4-5, 2020
18u Club

1. Lanchester Blast Lightning
2. Coastal Throwing Shade
3. Coastal Rays
4. NOVA
5. CAL Cobras Red
6. Frostburg Bobcats
7. Synergy Xenon
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.

 

April 4-5, 2020
17u Club

1. Central Penn
2. TNT
3. FCAMD Aftershock
4. FCAMD Power
5. Lanchester Blast Thunder
6. NOVA Blue
7. NOVA Red
8. Synergy Neon
9. CAVE Gold
10. PA Elite Shelby
11. Stars Niki
12. Allegro West
13. Stars Steve
14.
15.

 

April 4-5, 2020
16u Club

1. Sparks White
2. TNT
3. Shockwave
4. CVVC Tigers
5. Coastal Tidal Waves
6. Coastal Blue Crush
7. Apex
8. West Shore Teal
9. Coastal 15 Rip Curl
10. Push the Rock
11. Prevail Purple
12. Prevail Regional
13. NOVA Blue.
14. Synergy Hydrogen
15. Ballyhoo Navy
16. PA Elite Maroon
17. PA Elite Black
18. Frostburg Bobcat
19. Peak Performance
20. St. Marys

21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

 

March 28-29, 2020
15u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Mystique Purple
3. Sparks Elite
4. Sparks Blue
5. CPVBC Grey
6. CPVBC Blue
7. TNT Blaze
8. Upward Stars Frankie
9. Upward Stars Niki
10. Ridgetop Storm Premier
11. Fusion White
12. Prevail National
13. Synergy Gold
14. Synergy Potassium
15. PA Maroon

 

March 28-29, 2020
15u Club

1. Mystique Blue
2. Mystique Gold
3. Central Penn
4. Shockwave

5. Lanchester Blast Fury
6. Surge Lime
7. Raiders
8. FCAMD Armor
9. FCAMD Illumin8
10. TNT Nitro
11. Apex
12. Upward Stars Steve

13. Lanchester Blast Force
14. Ridgetop Storm Regional
15. Push the Rock
16. Prevail Keystone
17. Prevail Pitch Black
18. Synergy Silicon
19. Synergy Zinc
20. Ballyhoo Blitz
21. Ballyhoo Navy
22. CAL Cobras Red
23. Allegro East
24. Allegro West
25. Peak Performance
26. Frostburg Bobcats
27.
28.

 

March 28-29, 2020
14u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Mystique Purple
3. CPenn Chargers Black
4. TNT AC
5. TNT DC
6. Surge Black
7. CPVBC Blue
8. CPVBC Grey
9. Apex Avalanche
10. Upward Stars Tim
11. Fusion Blue
12. Synergy Hurricane

13. Synergy Cyclone
14. PA Elite Maroon
15. 

 

March 28-29, 2020
14u Club
1. Mystique Blue
2. Mystique Gold
3. Central Penn
4. CPenn Chargers Silver
5. TNT Metallica
6. Shockwave Blockbusters
7. Shockwave Sparks
8. Surge Lime
9. Surge White
10. Coastal
11. Apex
12. Upward Stars Grace
13. FCAMD Cornerstone
14. Lanchester Blast Smash

15. ECPB Charge 
16. Ridgetop Storm Red
17. Ridgetop Storm Blue
18. Lanchester Blast Shock
19. DVA Blue
20. Fusion Gray
21. Prevail Platinum
22. Northwestern Lehigh
23. Synergy Tornado
24. Liberty Belle Red Eagles
25. Allegro National
26. Prevail Keystone
27. Frostburg Bobcats
28.
29.
30.

 

 

March 28-29, 2020
13u Open

1. Mystique 13 Black
2. TNT Roadrunner
3. Upward Stars Ken
4. Upward Stars Ray
5. DVA White
6. Synergy Lightning
7. PA Elite Maroon
8. Frostburg
9. 
10.

11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

March 28, 2020 (Sat)
12u Open

1. TNT Firecracker
2. Sparks Blue
3. Sparks White
4. DVA White
5. 


 

March 28-29, 2020
13u Club

1. Mystique 12 Black
2. CPenn Chargers Black
3. TNT Buggs
4. Sparks Red
5. Shockwave Electric Stingers
6. Surge White
7. Prevail Pearl
8. DVA Blue
9. Lanchester Blast Chaos
10. Synergy Monsoon
11. Liberty Belles Blue Capitals
12. Liberty Belles Red Stars
13. PA Elite Black
14. Allegro National
15. Fusion White
16.

March 28, 2020 (Sat)
12u Club

1. TNT Dynamite
2. Coastal

3. DVA Blue
4. Relentless White
5. Prevail Pink
6. Prevail Purple

7. Liberty Belle Blue Lil' Belles
8. NOVA
9. 
10. 

 

......

    Contact us
    Volleyball East
    Kristin Helm
    726 Anderson Ferry Rd
    Mount Joy, PA 17552
    volleyballeast@comcast.net