Skip to main content
#
VOLLEYBALL EAST
site map
contact

.......

2020
AAU Middle Atlantic Girls Grand Prix
Team Registration

Open & Club will be combined if there is not 12 teams per group.
 

April 4-5, 2020
18u Open

1. Surge Black
2. TNT
3. Stars Nikki
4. Ridgetop Storm Regional
5. Ridgetop Storm Premier
6. DVA White
7. 
8. 
9.
10.
11.

12.
13.
14.
15.

 

April 4-5, 2020
17u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Mystique Purple
3. Sparks Elite
4. Sparks Blue
5. Tidal Wave
6. CPVBC Grey
7. CPVBC Blue
8. Upward Stars Niki
9. Upward Stars Steve
10. Prevail National
11. Ballyhoo Rage
12.
13.
14. 
15.

 

April 4-5, 2020
16u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Sparks Elite
3. Sparks Blue
4. Vortex Twisters
5. Lanchester Blast Ice
6. CPVBC Blue
7. Upward Stars Codi
8. Ridgetop Storm Red
9. Fusion White
10. CPenn Chargers
11. Prevail Pink
12. Synergy Lithium
13. Synergy Plutonium
14. Ballyhoo Chaos
15. Surge Black
 

April 4-5, 2020
18u Club

1. Lanchester Blast Lightning
2. Coastal Throwing Shade
3. Coastal Rays
4. NOVA.
5. Philly Starlings
6. CAL Cobras Red
7. 
8. 
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
 

April 4-5, 2020
17u Club

1. Central Penn
2. TNT
3. FCAMD Aftershock
4. FCAMD Power
5. Lanchester Blast Thunder
6. NOVA Blue.
7. NOVA Red.
8. Synergy Neon
9. CAVE Gold
10. Allegro East
11. Allegro West
12. 
13.
14.
15.

 

April 4-5, 2020
16u Club

1. Sparks White
2. TNT
3. Shockwave
4. CVVC Tigers
5. Coastal Tidal Waves
6. Coastal Blue Crush
7. Apex
8. West Shore Teal
9. Coastal 15 Rip Curl
10. Push the Rock
11. Relentless Black
12. Prevail Purple
13. Prevail Regional
14. NOVA Blue.
15. Synergy Hydrogen
16. Ballyhoo Navy
17.
18.
19.
20.

 

March 28-29, 2020
15u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Mystique Purple
3. Sparks Elite
4. Sparks Blue
5. CPVBC Grey
6. CPVBC Blue
7. TNT Blaze
8. Upward Stars Frankie
9. Upward Stars Niki
10. Ridgetop Storm Premier
11. Fusion White
12. Prevail National
13. Synergy Gold
14. Synergy Potassium
15. 

 

March 28-29, 2020
15u Club

1. Mystique Blue
2. Mystique Gold
3. Central Penn
4. Shockwave

5. Lanchester Blast Fury
6. Surge Lime
7. Raiders
8. FCAMD Armor
9. FCAMD Illumin8
10. TNT Nitro
11. Apex
12. Upward Stars Steve

13. Lanchester Blast Force
14. Ridgetop Storm Regional
15. Push the Rock
16. Prevail Keystone
17. Prevail Pitch Black
18. Synergy Silicon
19. Synergy Zinc
20. Ballyhoo Blitz
21. Ballyhoo Navy
22. CAL Cobras Red
23. Allegro East
24. Allegro West
25.

 

March 28-29, 2020
14u Open

1. Mystique Black
2. Mystique Purple
3. CPenn Chargers Black
4. TNT AC
5. TNT DC
6. Surge Black
7. CPVBC Blue
8. CPVBC Grey
9. Apex
10. Upward Stars Tim
11. Fusion Blue
12. Synergy Hurricane

13. Synergy Cyclone
14. 
15.

 

March 28-29, 2020
14u Club
1. Mystique Blue
2. Mystique Gold
3. Central Penn
4. CPenn Chargers Silver
5. TNT Metallica
6. Shockwave Blockbusters
7. Shockwave Sparks
8. Surge Lime
9. Surge White
10. Coastal
11. Apex
12. Upward Stars Grace
13. FCAMD Cornerstone
14. Lanchester Blast Smash

15. ECPB Charge 
16. Ridgetop Storm Red
17. Ridgetop Storm Blue
18. Lanchester Blast Shock
19. DVA Blue
20. Fusion Gray
21. Prevail Regional
22. Northwestern
23. Synergy Tornado
24. Allegro National
25.

 

March 28-29, 2020
13u Open

1. Mystique 13 Black
2. TNT Roadrunner
3. Upward Stars Ken
4. Upward Stars Ray
5. DVA White
6. Synergy Lightning
7. 
8. 
9. 
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

March 28, 2020 (Sat)
12u Open

1. TNT Firecracker
2. Sparks Blue
3. Sparks White
4. DVA White
5. 
6. 

7.
8. 
9. 
10. 

 

March 28-29, 2020
13u Club

1. Mystique 12 Black
2. CPenn Chargers Black
3. TNT Buggs
4. Sparks Red
5. Shockwave Electric Stingers
6. Surge White
7. Prevail Pearl
8. DVA Blue
9. Lanchester Blast Chaos
10. Synergy Monsoon
11. Allegro National
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

March 28, 2020 (Sat)
12u Club

1. TNT Dynamite
2. Coastal

3. DVA Blue
4. Relentless White
5. Prevail Pink
6. Prevail Purple

7.
8. 
9. 
10. 

 

......

    Contact us
    Volleyball East
    Kristin Helm
    726 Anderson Ferry Rd
    Mount Joy, PA 17552
    volleyballeast@comcast.net