Skip to main content
#
VOLLEYBALL EAST
site map
contact

.......

2019
AAU Middle Atlantic Girls Grand Prix
Team Registration

 

April 6-7, 2019
18u Open

1. TNT
2. Ballyhoo Teal
3. Upward Stars Nikki
4. Club Integrity
5. Ridgetop Storm Orange
6. Push the Rock White
7. PA Elite
8. 
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

April 6-7, 2019
17u Open

1. Ballyhoo Chaos
2. CPVBC Grey
3. CPVBC Blue
4. FCAMDVB Aftershock
5. Sparks Elite
6. Pinnacle
7. Prevail Pink
8. Lanchester Blast Thunder
9. Lower Bucks
10. EC Power Sterling
11. Grit Blue
12. Affinity
13. Fusion Blue
14. AVA Onyx
15.

 

April 6-7, 2019
16u Open

1. Ballyhoo Crash
2. Tidal Wave Red
3. CPVBC Blue
4. Shockwave
5. Sparks Elite
6. Prevail Pitch Black
7. Prevail Peach
8. Lanchester Blast Fire
9. Ridgetop Storm Orange
10. Surge Lime.
11. EC Power Federal
12. EC Power Columbia
13. Grit Blue
14. Horseshoe Red
15. PA Elite 16
 

April 6-7, 2019
18u Club

1. Highline Aspire
2. Lanchester Blast Lightning
3. Ridgetop Storm Purple
4. West Shore Teal
5. Horseshoe Bedford
6. CAL Cobras Black
7. Horseshoe Red
8. Horseshoe Black
9. Laurel Elite
10. Northwestern
11. Synergy Kryptonite
12. Synergy Xenon
13.
14.
15.
 

April 6-7, 2019
17u Club

1. TNT
2. Central Penn
3. Sparks Blue
4. X-Factor
5. Ridgetop Storm Orange
6. Relentless Red
7. Trojan
8. NOVA
9. Horseshoe Red
10. Highlands
11. Frostburg
12. Adirondack
13. LVC Hurricanes
14. Upward Stars Niki M.
15.

 

April 6-7, 2019
16u Club

1. TNT
2. Ballyhoo Red
3. Central Penn
4. Sparks Blue
5. Upward Stars Wendy
6. Prevail Plum
7. Lanchester Blast Crush
8. X-Factor
9. Ridgetop Storm Purple
10. Apex Avalanche
11. CVVC Tigers
12. Laurel Elite
13. Anthracite Breakers
14. Synergy Hydrogen
15. PA Elite 15

 

March 30-31, 2019
15u Open

1. TNT Nitro
2. CPVBC Blue
3. Sparks Elite
4. Upward Stars Codi
5. Lanchester Blast Ice
6. Surge Lime
7. Surge Black
8. Ridgetop Storm Orange
9. Vortex Twisters
10. Panhandle Boomers
11. Grit Gold
12. Ballyhoo Black
13. Allegro National
14. Synergy Gold
15. Rebels Academy

 

March 30-31, 2019
15u Club

1. TNT Blaze
2. Ballyhoo Crash
3. Shockwave Angie
4. Sparks Blue
5. Sparks White
6. Upward Stars Brittany
7. Surge White
8. X-Factor
9.  FCA MD Armor
10. Push the Rock White
11. Ridgetop Storm Purple
12. BVA Black
13. West Shore Teal
14. CAL Cobras Black
15. Horseshoe Red

 

March 30-31, 2019
15u Club

16. Frostburg
17. Allegro East
18. Shockwave Lightning
19. Synergy Potassium
20. Synergy Silicon
 

March 30-31, 2019
14u Open

1. TNT AC
2. CPVBC Blue
3. Sparks Elite
4. Upward Stars Steve
5. Lanchester Blast Smash
6. Prevail Pearl
7. Ridgetop Storm Orange
8. Vortex Inferno
9. Grit Gold
10. Allegro National
11. Horseshoe Red
12. Synergy Hurricane

13. Synergy Storm
14. PA Elite


 

March 30-31, 2019
14u Club
1. TNT DC
2. TNT Metallica
3. Central Penn
4. Shockwave
5. Sparks Blue
6. FCAMDVB Vision
7. Upward Stars Ken
8. Surge Lime
9. X-Factor Blue
10. X-Factor White
11. CPVBC Grey
12. Sparks White
13. Ridgetop Storm Purple
14. Push the Rock White
15. Pinnacle Felicia

 

March 30-31, 2019
14u Club

16.
Pinnacle Kim
17. Frostburg Alyssa
18. Frostburg Britt
19. Success Academy
20. Allegro East

 

March 30-31, 2019
13u Mixed

1. TNT Roadrunner
2. Upward Stars Tim
3. Surge Black
4. Prevail Pearl
5. TNT Coyote
6. TNT Buggs
7. Central Penn
8. Sparks Blue
9. Sparks White
10. Shockwave Tracee
11. Shockwave Kathy
12. Lanchester Blast Chaos
13. BVA Charge
14. CAL Cobras Black
15. Anthracite Nuggets
16. Spot VB
17. Synergy Tsunami
18. Synergy Lightning
19. Pinnacle Elite

20. Rebels Academy
 

March 30, 2019 (Sat)
12u Mixed

1. Vortex Havoc
2. TNT
3. Sparks Blue
4. Sparks White
5. X-Factor
6. Frostburg

7. EC Power Del Hen
8. Adams County Eagles
9. PA Elite
10. PA Elite

 

......

    Contact us
    Volleyball East
    Kristin Helm
    726 Anderson Ferry Rd
    Mount Joy, PA 17552
    volleyballeast@comcast.net