Skip to main content
#
VOLLEYBALL EAST
site map
contact

.......

2019
AAU Middle Atlantic Girls Grand Prix
Team Registration

 

April 6 - 7, 2019
18u Open

1. TNT
2. Ballyhoo Teal.
3. Upward Stars Nikki
4. Club Integrity
5. Ridgetop Storm Orange
6. 
7. 
8. 
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15. 

 

April 6 - 7, 2019
17u Open

1. Ballyhoo Chaos.
2. CPVBC Grey
3. CPVBC Blue
4. FCAMDVB Aftershock
5. Sparks Elite
6. Upward Stars Niki M
7. Pinnacle
8. Prevail Pink
9. Lanchester Blast Thunder
10. Lower Bucks
11.
12. 
13.
14.
15.

 

April 6 - 7, 2019
16u Open

1. Ballyhoo Crash.
2. Tidal Wave Red
3. CPVBC Blue
4. Shockwave
5. Sparks Elite
6. Prevail Pitch Black
7. Prevail Peach
8. Lanchester Blast Fire
9. Ridgetop Storm Orange
10. Surge Lime.
11.
12.
13. 
14.
15.

 

April 6 - 7, 2019
18u Club

1. Highline Aspire
2. Lanchester Blast Lightning
3. Push the Rock White
4. Ridgetop Storm Purple
5. West Shore Teal
6. Horseshoe Bedford
7. CAL Cobras Black
8. Horseshoe Red
9. Horseshoe Black
10. Laurel Elite
11. Northwestern
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

April 6 - 7, 2019
17u Club

1. TNT
2. Central Penn
3. Sparks Blue
4. X-Factor
5. Ridgetop Storm Orange
6. Relentless Red
7. Trojan
8. NOVA
9. Horseshoe Red
10. Highlands
11. Frostburg
12. 
13.
14.
15.

 

April 6 - 7, 2019
16u Club

1. TNT
2. Ballyhoo Red.
3. Central Penn
4. Sparks Blue
5. Upward Stars Wendy
6. Prevail Plum
7. Lanchester Blast Crush
8. X-Factor
9. Ridgetop Storm Purple
10. Apex Avalanche
11. CVVC Tigers
12. Horseshoe Red
13. Laurel Elite
14.
15.

 

March 30 - 31, 2019
15u Open

1. TNT Nitro
2. CPVBC Blue
3. Shockwave Lightning

4. Sparks Elite
5. Upward Stars Codi
6. Lanchester Blast Ice
7. Surge Lime
8. Surge Black
9. Ridgetop Storm Orange
10. Vortex Twisters
11. Panhandle Boomers
12. Frostburg..
13.
14.
15.

 

March 30 - 31, 2019
15u Club

1. TNT Blaze
2. Ballyhoo Crash.
3. Shockwave Angie
4. Sparks Blue
5. Sparks White
6. Upward Stars Brittany
7. Surge White
8. X-Factor
9.  FCA MD Armor
10. Push the Rock White
11. Ridgetop Storm Purple
12. BVA Black
13. West Shore Teal
14. CAL Cobras Black
15. Horseshoe Red

 

March 30 - 31, 2019
14u Open

1. TNT AC
2. CPVBC Blue
3. Sparks Elite
4. Upward Stars Steve
5. Lanchester Blast Smash
6. Prevail Pearl
7. Ridgetop Storm Orange
8. Vortex Inferno
9. Pinnacle Kim
10. Frostburg Alyssa..
11. Frostburg Britt..
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

March 30 - 31, 2019
14u Club
1. TNT DC
2. TNT Metallica
3. Central Penn
4. Shockwave
5. Sparks Blue
6. FCAMDVB Vision
7. Upward Stars Ken
8. Surge Lime
9. X-Factor Blue
10. X-Factor White
11. CPVBC Grey
12. Sparks White
13. Ridgetop Storm Purple
14. Push the Rock White
15. Pinnacle Felicia

 

March 30 - 31, 2019
13u Open

1. TNT Roadrunner
2. Upward Stars Tim
3. Surge Black
4. Pan Handle Boomers
5. 
6. 
7. 
8. 
9. 
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

March 30 - 31, 2019
12u Open

1. Vortex Havoc
2. 
3. 
4. 
5. 
6. 
7. 
8. 
9. 
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

March 30 - 31, 2019
13u Club

1. TNT Coyote
2. TNT Buggs
3. Central Penn
4. Sparks Blue
5. Sparks White
6. Shockwave Tracee
7. Shockwave Kathy
8. Lanchester Blast Chaos
9. BVA Charge
10. CAL Cobras Black
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

March 30 - 31, 2019
12u Club

1. TNT
2. Sparks Blue
3. Sparks White
4. X-Factor
5. Frostburg
6. 
7. 
8. 
9. 
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

......

    Contact us
    Volleyball East
    Kristin Helm
    726 Anderson Ferry Rd
    Mount Joy, PA 17552
    volleyballeast@comcast.net